Fevrier 2020

 

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée               0
ANDREANI Jean-Louis               0
ALAZARD Anais               0
BACON Leo               0
BAS Franck               0
BEAUGENDRE Sylvie               0
BIANCHI Laetitia               0
BOLDRINI Malika               0
BOULET Sébastien               0
BRUN Philippe               0
BREHERET Maia               0
BUSSIERE Yannick               0
CABASSE Christine Nimes – Nimes Urban Trail 9,5 270         1
CAPPEAU Michel               0
CHARDES Séverine               0
CHICCO Betty Rochefort du Gard – Eynavay'Trail 20 550       1 4
CLERMONT Sylvie               0
CONSTANTIN Carole               0
COULOMB Dominique               0
COULOMB Patrick               0
COUTANT Mathieu               0
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier Rochefort du Gard – Eynavay'Trail 20 550         3
DELLAC Nadine               0
DENNERY Jean-Luc Nimes – Nimes Urban Trail 9,5 270         1
DUBRUNFAUT Aurélie               0
DUFY Christian               0
FABRE Thierry               0
FERRARI Dany St Remy de Provence – Trail Glanum 10,5 250       1 2
FRAISSINET LANDRY Muriel               0
FRAISSINET Raymond St Remy de Provence – Trail Glanum 10,5 250       1 2
FROMONOT Pascal               0
GONDE Thérése               0
LAMBERT Adeline               0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie Nimes – Nimes Urban Trail 9,5 270         1
LAURES Bruno Fos sur Mer – ¼ Finale Chmpt de France 8,97           1
MARILLIER Hervé Coudoux – Les Collines du Berger 13 250         1
  St Etienne du Gres – Trail des Anges 15 415         1
  St Remy de Provence – Trail Glanum 15 700         2
MARION Marc               0
MARTINEZ Nathalie               0
OLLIER Agnés St Remy de Provence – Trail Glanum 15 700        1 3
ORTEGA Michel               0
OUACHE Nacera               0
PELLEGRINO Philippe               0
POTARD Christine               0
POTONNIER Henry               0
PRADIER Michel               0
QUILES Christine Fos sur Mer – ¼ Finale Chmpt de France 7,557         1 2
  Salon de Provence – 10km Bel Air 10   1 1   1 5
RAFAI Nassera               0
RICHARD Maxime               0
ROUSSEL Carine Nimes – Nimes Urban Trail 9,5 270         1
ROUSSEL Alain Fos sur Mer – ¼ Finale Chmpt de France 8,97           1
  Salon de Provence – 10km Bel Air 10   1       2
TAHAR Angélique               0
TROS Jean-Louis Salon de Provence – 10km Bel Air 10   1 1   1 5
  St Etienne du Gres – Trail des Anges 15 415       1 2
  St Remy de Provence – Trail Glanum 15 700       1 3
TUCCINI Alain               0
VERGEOT Sébastien Nimes – Nimes Urban Trail 9,5 270         1
VIALA René Salon de Provence – 10km Bel Air 10   1 1   1 5
VILLECOURT Sofian               0
YBANEZ Emilie St Remy de Provence – Trail Glanum 15 700         2
ZELI Laurent St Etienne du Gres – Trail des Anges 15 415         1
  St Remy de Provence – Trail Glanum 15 700         2

 


Janvier 2020

 

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée               0
ANDREANI Jean-Louis               0
ALAZARD Anais               0
BACON Leo               0
BAS Franck               0
BEAUGENDRE Sylvie               0
BIANCHI Laetitia Caveirac – Les Foulées du Chateau 10,2 100         1
BOLDRINI Malika               0
BOULET Sébastien               0
BRUN Philippe               0
BREHERET Maia               0
BUSSIERE Yannick               0
CABASSE Christine               0
CAPPEAU Michel               0
CHARDES Séverine               0
CHICCO Betty               0
CLERMONT Sylvie               0
CONSTANTIN Carole               0
COULOMB Dominique Caveirac – Les Foulées du Chateau 10,2 100         1
COULOMB Patrick Caveirac – Les Foulées du Chateau 10,2 100         1
COUTANT Mathieu               0
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier Montpellier – Urban Trail 12 180         1
DELLAC Nadine               0
DENNERY Jean-Luc               0
DUBRUNFAUT Aurélie Sauve – Trail de Coutach 11 430     1 1 3
DUFY Christian               0
FABRE Thierry Sauve – Trail de Coutach 26 1100         4
FERRARI Dany               0
FRAISSINET LANDRY Muriel               0
FRAISSINET Raymond               0
FROMONOT Pascal Marseille – Cross Départemental 13 3,25           1
GONDE Thérése               0
LAMBERT Adeline               0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie               0
LAURES Bruno Nice – 10km 10   1       2
  Marseille – Cross Départemental 13 8           1
MARILLIER Hervé St Gervasy – Course des 3 Collines 10 180         1
  Caveirac – Les Foulées du Chateau 10,2 100         1
  Mormoiron – Ocres et Limons 12 300         1
  Cannes – Cannes Urban Trail 26 500         4
MARION Marc               0
MARTINEZ Nathalie               0
OLLIER Agnés               0
ORTEGA Michel               0
OUACHE Nacera               0
PELLEGRINO Philippe Sauve – Trail de Coutach 26 1100         4
POTARD Christine               0
POTONNIER Henry               0
PRADIER Michel               0
QUILES Christine Marseille – Cross Départemental 13 5,95           1
RAFAI Nassera               0
RICHARD Maxime               0
ROUSSEL Carine               0
ROUSSEL Alain Marseille – Cross Départemental 13 8           1
TAHAR Angélique Montpellier – Urban Trail 12 180         1
TROS Jean-Louis St Gervasy – Course des 3 Collines 10 180       1 2
  Port de Bouc – 10km de Castillon 6         1 2
  Monteux – La Montilienne 6,5         1 2
TUCCINI Alain               0
VERGEOT Sébastien               0
VIALA René Caveirac – Les Foulées du Chateau 10,2 100       1 2
VILLECOURT Sofian               0
YBANEZ Emilie               0
ZELI Laurent Sauve – Trail de Coutach 11 430         1